Раунд Плей-офф Лиги конференций УЕФА 2021-22: расписание матчей



Первые матчи

19.08.2021 Шахтёр Крг (Казахстан) – Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
19.08.2021 ЛАСК (Австрия) – Сент-Джонстон (Шотландия)
19.08.2021 Пасуш де Феррейра (Португалия) – Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)
19.08.2021 Андерлехт (Бельгия) – Витесс (Нидерланды)
19.08.2021 Ренн (Франция) – Русенборг (Норвегия)
19.08.2021 Фола (Люксембург) – Кайрат (Казахстан)
19.08.2021 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) – ЦСКА С (Болгария)
19.08.2021 Базель (Швейцария) – Хаммарбю (Швеция)
19.08.2021 Рига (Латвия) – Линкольн (Гибралтар)
19.08.2021 Карабах (Азербайджан) – Абердин (Шотландия)
19.08.2021 Флора (Эстония) – Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия)
19.08.2021 Жальгирис (Литва) – Будё-Глимт (Норвегия)
19.08.2021 Нефтчи (Азербайджан) – Маккаби Х (Израиль)
19.08.2021 Санта-Клара (Португалия) – Партизан (Сербия)
19.08.2021 Сивасспор (Турция) – Копенгаген (Дания)
19.08.2021 Ракув (Польша) – Гент (Бельгия)
19.08.2021 Трабзонспор (Турция) – Рома (Италия)
19.08.2021 ПАОК (Греция) – Риека (Хорватия)
19.08.2021 КуПС (Финляндия) – Унион (Германия)
19.08.2021 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) – Эльфсборг (Швеция)
19.08.2021 Яблонец (Чехия) – Жилина (Словакия)
19.08.2021 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) – Анортосис (Кипр)

Ответные матчи

26.08.2021 Рома (Италия) – Трабзонспор (Турция)
26.08.2021 Партизан (Сербия) – Санта-Клара (Португалия)
26.08.2021 Гент (Бельгия) – Ракув (Польша)
26.08.2021 Копенгаген (Дания) – Сивасспор (Турция)
26.08.2021 Унион (Германия) – КуПС (Финляндия)
26.08.2021 Эльфсборг (Швеция) – Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
26.08.2021 Риека (Хорватия) – ПАОК (Греция)
26.08.2021 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) – Шахтёр Крг (Казахстан)
26.08.2021 Сент-Джонстон (Шотландия) – ЛАСК (Австрия)
26.08.2021 Витесс (Нидерланды) – Андерлехт (Бельгия)
26.08.2021 Русенборг (Норвегия) – Ренн (Франция)
26.08.2021 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) – Пасуш де Феррейра (Португалия)
26.08.2021 Хаммарбю (Швеция) – Базель (Швейцария)
26.08.2021 ЦСКА С (Болгария) – Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)
26.08.2021 Абердин (Шотландия) – Карабах (Азербайджан)
26.08.2021 Кайрат (Казахстан) – Фола (Люксембург)
26.08.2021 Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия) – Флора (Эстония)
26.08.2021 Маккаби Х (Израиль) – Нефтчи (Азербайджан)
26.08.2021 Будё-Глимт (Норвегия) – Жальгирис (Литва)
26.08.2021 Линкольн (Гибралтар) – Рига (Латвия)
26.08.2021 Жилина (Словакия) – Яблонец (Чехия)
26.08.2021 Анортосис (Кипр) – Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)

Фото:
Раунд Плей-офф Лиги конференций УЕФА 2021-22: расписание матчей
Пишет
Олег Сергеевич В.