Расписание матчей осенней фазы европейской квалификации на ЧМ-2022 по футболу

Чемпионат мира 2022 по футболу

Квалификация (Европа)

Осенняя фаза

Группа D 01.09.2021 17:00 Казахстан – Украина
Группа A 01.09.2021 21:45 Португалия – Ирландия
Группа A 01.09.2021 21:45 Люксембург – Азербайджан
Группа D 01.09.2021 21:45 Франция – Босния и Герцеговина
Группа F 01.09.2021 21:45 Молдавия – Австрия
Группа F 01.09.2021 21:45 Фарерские острова – Израиль
Группа F 01.09.2021 21:45 Дания – Шотландия
Группа G 01.09.2021 21:45 Турция – Черногория
Группа G 01.09.2021 21:45 Норвегия – Нидерланды
Группа G 01.09.2021 21:45 Латвия – Гибралтар
Группа H 01.09.2021 21:45 Словения – Словакия
Группа H 01.09.2021 21:45 Россия – Хорватия
Группа H 01.09.2021 21:45 Мальта – Кипр
Группа B 02.09.2021 19:00 Грузия – Косово
Группа B 02.09.2021 21:45 Швеция – Испания
Группа C 02.09.2021 21:45 Литва – Северная Ирландия
Группа C 02.09.2021 21:45 Италия – Болгария
Группа E 02.09.2021 21:45 Эстония – Бельгия
Группа E 02.09.2021 21:45 Чехия – Беларусь
Группа I 02.09.2021 21:45 Польша – Албания
Группа I 02.09.2021 21:45 Венгрия – Англия
Группа I 02.09.2021 21:45 Андорра – Сан-Марино
Группа J 02.09.2021 21:45 Северная Македония – Армения
Группа J 02.09.2021 21:45 Лихтенштейн – Германия
Группа J 02.09.2021 21:45 Исландия – Румыния
Группа D 04.09.2021 16:00 Финляндия – Казахстан
Группа A 04.09.2021 19:00 Сербия – Люксембург
Группа A 04.09.2021 19:00 Ирландия – Азербайджан
Группа G 04.09.2021 19:00 Латвия – Норвегия
Группа H 04.09.2021 19:00 Словения – Мальта
Группа H 04.09.2021 19:00 Кипр – Россия
Группа D 04.09.2021 21:45 Украина – Франция
Группа F 04.09.2021 21:45 Шотландия – Молдавия
Группа F 04.09.2021 21:45 Израиль – Австрия
Группа F 04.09.2021 21:45 Фарерские острова – Дания
Группа G 04.09.2021 21:45 Нидерланды – Черногория
Группа G 04.09.2021 21:45 Гибралтар – Турция
Группа H 04.09.2021 21:45 Словакия – Хорватия
Группа E 05.09.2021 16:00 Беларусь – Уэльс
Группа C 05.09.2021 19:00 Болгария – Литва
Группа I 05.09.2021 19:00 Англия – Андорра
Группа I 05.09.2021 19:00 Албания – Венгрия
Группа J 05.09.2021 19:00 Исландия – Северная Македония
Группа B 05.09.2021 21:45 Испания – Грузия
Группа B 05.09.2021 21:45 Косово – Греция
Группа C 05.09.2021 21:45 Швейцария – Италия
Группа E 05.09.2021 21:45 Бельгия – Чехия
Группа I 05.09.2021 21:45 Сан-Марино – Польша
Группа J 05.09.2021 21:45 Румыния – Лихтенштейн
Группа J 05.09.2021 21:45 Германия – Армения
Группа A 07.09.2021 19:00 Азербайджан – Португалия
Группа A 07.09.2021 21:45 Ирландия – Сербия
Группа D 07.09.2021 21:45 Франция – Финляндия
Группа D 07.09.2021 21:45 Босния и Герцеговина – Казахстан
Группа F 07.09.2021 21:45 Фарерские острова – Молдавия
Группа F 07.09.2021 21:45 Дания – Израиль
Группа F 07.09.2021 21:45 Австрия – Шотландия
Группа G 07.09.2021 21:45 Норвегия – Гибралтар
Группа G 07.09.2021 21:45 Нидерланды – Турция
Группа G 07.09.2021 21:45 Черногория – Латвия
Группа H 07.09.2021 21:45 Словакия – Кипр
Группа H 07.09.2021 21:45 Россия – Мальта
Группа H 07.09.2021 21:45 Хорватия – Словения
Группа J 08.09.2021 19:00 Армения – Лихтенштейн
Группа B 08.09.2021 21:45 Косово – Испания
Группа B 08.09.2021 21:45 Греция – Швеция
Группа C 08.09.2021 21:45 Северная Ирландия – Швейцария
Группа C 08.09.2021 21:45 Италия – Литва
Группа E 08.09.2021 21:45 Уэльс – Эстония
Группа E 08.09.2021 21:45 Беларусь – Бельгия
Группа I 08.09.2021 21:45 Польша – Англия
Группа I 08.09.2021 21:45 Венгрия – Андорра
Группа I 08.09.2021 21:45 Албания – Сан-Марино
Группа J 08.09.2021 21:45 Северная Македония – Румыния
Группа J 08.09.2021 21:45 Исландия – Германия
Группа E 08.10.2021 21:45 Эстония – Беларусь
Группа E 08.10.2021 21:45 Чехия – Уэльс
Группа G 08.10.2021 21:45 Турция – Норвегия
Группа G 08.10.2021 21:45 Гибралтар – Черногория
Группа G 08.10.2021 21:45 Латвия – Нидерланды
Группа H 08.10.2021 21:45 Кипр – Хорватия
Группа H 08.10.2021 21:45 Россия – Словакия
Группа H 08.10.2021 21:45 Мальта – Словения
Группа J 08.10.2021 21:45 Лихтенштейн – Северная Македония
Группа J 08.10.2021 21:45 Исландия – Армения
Группа J 08.10.2021 21:45 Германия – Румыния
Группа C 09.10.2021 16:00 Литва – Болгария
Группа D 09.10.2021 16:00 Казахстан – Босния и Герцеговина
Группа A 09.10.2021 19:00 Азербайджан – Ирландия
Группа B 09.10.2021 19:00 Швеция – Косово
Группа B 09.10.2021 19:00 Грузия – Греция
Группа D 09.10.2021 19:00 Финляндия – Украина
Группа F 09.10.2021 19:00 Шотландия – Израиль
Группа A 09.10.2021 21:45 Люксембург – Сербия
Группа C 09.10.2021 21:45 Швейцария – Северная Ирландия
Группа F 09.10.2021 21:45 Молдавия – Дания
Группа F 09.10.2021 21:45 Фарерские острова – Австрия
Группа I 09.10.2021 21:45 Польша – Сан-Марино
Группа I 09.10.2021 21:45 Венгрия – Албания
Группа I 09.10.2021 21:45 Андорра – Англия
Группа H 11.10.2021 19:00 Кипр – Мальта
Группа E 11.10.2021 21:45 Эстония – Уэльс
Группа E 11.10.2021 21:45 Беларусь – Чехия
Группа G 11.10.2021 21:45 Норвегия – Черногория
Группа G 11.10.2021 21:45 Нидерланды – Гибралтар
Группа G 11.10.2021 21:45 Латвия – Турция
Группа H 11.10.2021 21:45 Словения – Россия
Группа H 11.10.2021 21:45 Хорватия – Словакия
Группа J 11.10.2021 21:45 Румыния – Армения
Группа J 11.10.2021 21:45 Северная Македония – Германия
Группа J 11.10.2021 21:45 Исландия – Лихтенштейн
Группа D 12.10.2021 17:00 Казахстан – Финляндия
Группа A 12.10.2021 21:45 Сербия – Азербайджан
Группа A 12.10.2021 21:45 Португалия – Люксембург
Группа B 12.10.2021 21:45 Швеция – Греция
Группа B 12.10.2021 21:45 Косово – Грузия
Группа C 12.10.2021 21:45 Литва – Швейцария
Группа C 12.10.2021 21:45 Болгария – Северная Ирландия
Группа D 12.10.2021 21:45 Украина – Босния и Герцеговина
Группа F 12.10.2021 21:45 Израиль – Молдавия
Группа F 12.10.2021 21:45 Фарерские острова – Шотландия
Группа F 12.10.2021 21:45 Дания – Австрия
Группа I 12.10.2021 21:45 Сан-Марино – Андорра
Группа I 12.10.2021 21:45 Англия – Венгрия
Группа I 12.10.2021 21:45 Албания – Польша
Группа A 11.11.2021 20:00 Азербайджан – Люксембург
Группа B 11.11.2021 20:00 Грузия – Швеция
Группа H 11.11.2021 20:00 Россия – Кипр
Группа J 11.11.2021 20:00 Армения – Северная Македония
Группа A 11.11.2021 22:45 Ирландия – Португалия
Группа B 11.11.2021 22:45 Греция – Испания
Группа H 11.11.2021 22:45 Словакия – Словения
Группа H 11.11.2021 22:45 Мальта – Хорватия
Группа J 11.11.2021 22:45 Румыния – Исландия
Группа J 11.11.2021 22:45 Германия – Лихтенштейн
Группа C 12.11.2021 22:45 Северная Ирландия – Литва
Группа C 12.11.2021 22:45 Италия – Швейцария
Группа F 12.11.2021 22:45 Молдавия – Шотландия
Группа F 12.11.2021 22:45 Дания – Фарерские острова
Группа F 12.11.2021 22:45 Австрия – Израиль
Группа I 12.11.2021 22:45 Венгрия – Сан-Марино
Группа I 12.11.2021 22:45 Англия – Албания
Группа I 12.11.2021 22:45 Андорра – Польша
Группа D 13.11.2021 17:00 Босния и Герцеговина – Финляндия
Группа G 13.11.2021 20:00 Турция – Гибралтар
Группа G 13.11.2021 20:00 Норвегия – Латвия
Группа D 13.11.2021 22:45 Франция – Казахстан
Группа E 13.11.2021 22:45 Уэльс – Беларусь
Группа E 13.11.2021 22:45 Бельгия – Эстония
Группа G 13.11.2021 22:45 Черногория – Нидерланды
Группа H 14.11.2021 17:00 Словения – Кипр
Группа H 14.11.2021 17:00 Мальта – Словакия
Группа H 14.11.2021 17:00 Хорватия – Россия
Группа J 14.11.2021 20:00 Северная Македония – Исландия
Группа J 14.11.2021 20:00 Лихтенштейн – Румыния
Группа J 14.11.2021 20:00 Армения – Германия
Группа A 14.11.2021 22:45 Люксембург – Ирландия
Группа A 14.11.2021 22:45 Португалия – Сербия
Группа B 14.11.2021 22:45 Испания – Швеция
Группа B 14.11.2021 22:45 Греция – Косово
Группа C 15.11.2021 22:45 Швейцария – Болгария
Группа C 15.11.2021 22:45 Северная Ирландия – Италия
Группа F 15.11.2021 22:45 Шотландия – Дания
Группа F 15.11.2021 22:45 Израиль – Фарерские острова
Группа F 15.11.2021 22:45 Австрия – Молдавия
Группа I 15.11.2021 22:45 Сан-Марино – Англия
Группа I 15.11.2021 22:45 Польша – Венгрия
Группа I 15.11.2021 22:45 Албания – Андорра
Группа D 16.11.2021 22:45 Финляндия – Франция
Группа D 16.11.2021 22:45 Босния и Герцеговина – Украина
Группа E 16.11.2021 22:45 Уэльс – Бельгия
Группа E 16.11.2021 22:45 Чехия – Эстония
Группа G 16.11.2021 22:45 Нидерланды – Норвегия
Группа G 16.11.2021 22:45 Черногория – Турция
Группа G 16.11.2021 22:45 Гибралтар – Латвия

время - мск

Фото:
Расписание матчей осенней фазы европейской квалификации на ЧМ-2022 по футболу
Пишет
Олег Сергеевич В.